Gladbrook-Reinbeck Jr/Sr High School

Gladbrook-Reinbeck Jr/Sr High School

1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 3
  • 4
    @Gladbrook-Reinbeck CSD
  • 5
    4:00pm
    @Gladbrook-Reinbeck High School
    G-R JH/HS Gym

    NICL West Division Game
    5:00pm
    @Gladbrook-Reinbeck High School
    G-R JH/HS Gym

    NICL West Division Game
    6:15pm
    @Gladbrook-Reinbeck High School
    G-R JH/HS Gym

    NICL West Division Game
    7:45pm
    @Gladbrook-Reinbeck High School
    G-R JH/HS Gym

    NICL West Division Game
  • 6
  • 7
    4:15pm
    @Grundy Center High School
    G-R wrestles for Dike-New Hartford
    6:15pm
    @Hudson High School
    G-R wrestles as Dike-New Hartford
  • 8
    4:00pm
    @AGWSR High School
    @ Ackley: NICL West Division Game
    5:00pm
    @AGWSR High School
    @ Ackley: NICL West Division Game
    6:15pm
    @AGWSR High School
    @ Ackley: NICL West Division Game
    7:45pm
    @AGWSR High School
    @ Ackley: NICL West Division Game
  • 9
    9:30am
    @Gladbrook-Reinbeck High School
    4 teams listed were scheduled to wrestle at Conrad, but since these 4 teams have been moved to wrestle at G-R in Reinbeck: G-R wrestles as Dike-New Hartford
  • 10
  • 11
    4:00pm
    @Sumner-Fredericksburg High School
    @ Sumner
    4:15pm
    @BCLUW Middle School
    @ Union: 8th plays first, followed by 7th
    5:00pm
    @Sumner-Fredericksburg High School
    @ Sumner
    5:00pm
    @BCL-UW Conrad High School
    @ Conrad: G-R wrestles as Dike-New Hartford
    6:15pm
    @Sumner-Fredericksburg High School
    @ Sumner
    7:45pm
    @Sumner-Fredericksburg High School
    @ Sumner
  • 12
    4:00pm
    @Gladbrook-Reinbeck High School
    G-R JH/HS Gym

    NICL West Division Game
    5:00pm
    @Gladbrook-Reinbeck High School
    G-R JH/HS Gym

    NICL West Division Game
    6:15pm
    @Gladbrook-Reinbeck High School
    G-R JH/HS Gym

    NICL West Division Game
    7:45pm
    @Gladbrook-Reinbeck High School
    G-R JH/HS Gym

    NICL West Division Game
  • 13
  • 14
    4:00pm
    @Gladbrook-Reinbeck High School
    G-R JH/HS Gym

    4:15pm
    @AGWSR Middle School
    @ Wellsburg: 8th plays first, followed by 7th
    4:15pm
    @Union Middle School
    @ Dysart: G-R wrestles for Dike-New Hartford
    5:00pm
    @Gladbrook-Reinbeck High School
    G-R JH/HS Gym

    6:15pm
    @Gladbrook-Reinbeck High School
    G-R JH/HS Gym

    6:15pm
    @Dike New Hartford High School
    G-R wrestles as Dike-New Hartford
    7:45pm
    @Gladbrook-Reinbeck High School
    G-R JH/HS Gym

  • 15
    4:15pm
    @Gladbrook-Reinbeck JH
    G-R JH/HS Gym

    8th plays first, followed by 7th
  • 16
    9:00am
    @Osage High School
    G-R wrestles as Dike-New Hartford
  • 17
  • 18
    2:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Gladbrook-Reinbeck CSD
    2:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Gladbrook-Reinbeck CSD
    4:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Gladbrook-Reinbeck High School
    G-R JH/HS Gym

    4:30pm
    @Gladbrook-Reinbeck High School
    G-R JH/HS Gym

    NO JV Girls game before the Boys JV
    6:15pm
    @Gladbrook-Reinbeck High School
    G-R JH/HS Gym

    7:45pm
    @Gladbrook-Reinbeck High School
    G-R JH/HS Gym

  • 19
    7:00pm
    @G-R Jr/Sr High School Building
  • 20
  • 21
    4:00pm
    @Columbus Catholic High School
    @ Waterloo
    5:00pm
    @Columbus Catholic High School
    @ Waterloo
    6:15pm
    @Columbus Catholic High School
    @ Waterloo
    6:15pm
    @Dike-New Hartford High School
    G-R wrestles as Dike-New Hartford
    7:45pm
    @Columbus Catholic High School
    @ Waterloo
  • 22
    4:00pm
    @Gladbrook-Reinbeck High School
    G-R JH/HS Gym

    NICL West Division Game
    4:15pm
    @Aplington-Parkersburg Middle School
    8th plays first, followed by 7th
    4:15pm
    @Aplington-Parkersburg Middle School
    @ Aplington: 8th plays first, followed by 7th
    4:15pm
    @Dike-New Hartford Junior High School
    @ New Hartford: G-R wrestles for Dike-New Hartford
    5:00pm
    @Gladbrook-Reinbeck High School
    G-R JH/HS Gym

    NICL West Division Game
    6:15pm
    @Gladbrook-Reinbeck High School
    G-R JH/HS Gym

    NICL West Division Game
    7:00pm
    @Site to be determined
    7:45pm
    @Gladbrook-Reinbeck High School
    G-R JH/HS Gym

    NICL West Division Game
  • 23
    8:00am
    @Site to be determined
    9:00am
    @Alburnett HS
    G-R wrestles as Dike-New Hartford
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
    4:00pm
    @South Hardin High School
    @ Eldora: NICL West Division Game
    4:15pm
    @Dike-New Hartford Junior High School
    @ New Hartford: 8th plays first, followed by 7th
    4:15pm
    @Gladbrook-Reinbeck JH
    G-R JH/HS Gym

    8th plays first, followed by 7th
    4:15pm
    @South Hardin High School
    @ Eldora: G-R wrestles for Dike-New Hartford
    5:00pm
    @South Hardin High School
    @ Eldora: NICL West Division Game
    6:15pm
    @South Hardin High School
    @ Eldora: NICL West Division Game
    7:45pm
    @South Hardin High School
    @ Eldora: NICL West Division Game
  • 27
  • 28
    4:15pm
    @Gladbrook-Reinbeck JH
    G-R JH/HS Gym

    8th plays first, followed by 7th
    4:15pm
    @Gladbrook-Reinbeck JH
    G-R JH/HS Gym

    8th plays first, followed by 7th & both games will be played in the Lower Gym
    4:30pm
    @AGWSR High School
    NICL JV Conference Meet: G-R wrestles as Dike-New Hartford
  • 29
    4:00pm
    @Gladbrook-Reinbeck High School
    G-R JH/HS Gym

    NICL West Division Game
    4:15pm
    @Janesville High School
    8th plays first, followed by 7th
    5:00pm
    @Gladbrook-Reinbeck High School
    G-R JH/HS Gym

    NICL West Division Game
    6:15pm
    @Gladbrook-Reinbeck High School
    G-R JH/HS Gym

    NICL West Division Game
    7:45pm
    @Gladbrook-Reinbeck High School
    G-R JH/HS Gym

    NICL West Division Game
  • 30
    10:00am
    @Sumner-Fredericksburg High School
    G-R wrestles as Dike-New Hartford
    2:30pm
    @Gladbrook-Reinbeck High School
    G-R JH/HS Gym

    3:30pm
    @Gladbrook-Reinbeck High School
    G-R JH/HS Gym

    5:00pm
    @Gladbrook-Reinbeck High School
    G-R JH/HS Gym

    6:30pm
    @Gladbrook-Reinbeck High School
    G-R JH/HS Gym

  • 31
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6