Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:30am |
Gym- North
| |
3:15pm- 3:30pm |
Gym- South
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
JAC - Open Workout Side
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Gym- North
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Union Community School District |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Union Community School District
FS will play after JV boys |
FS will play after JV boys | ||
5:30pm- 9:00pm |
Gym- North
| |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Union Community School District |
6:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:50pm
| vs. Union Community School District |
7:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:50pm
| vs. Union Community School District |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 11:00am |
JAC
| |
10:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. North Gym as well | |
North Gym as well | ||
3:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
12:30pm
| vs. New Hampton
@ Upper Iowa University - Fayette
(girls_uiu_showdown_18-19.pdf) |
(girls_uiu_showdown_18-19.pdf) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 8:00pm |
(Postponed) |
Gym- North
more.. Pee Wee Wrestling Tournament |
Pee Wee Wrestling Tournament |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:30am |
(Cancelled) |
Gym- South
Freshman/Sophomore Only |
Freshman/Sophomore Only | ||
6:00am- 7:15am |
JAC - Open Workout Side
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
JAC - Open Workout Side
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Gym- South
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
4:15pm | vs. Dike-New Hartford Junior High | |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:55pm
| vs. Dike-New Hartford Junior High |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Gym- South
| |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Gym- North
5/6 boys | |
5/6 boys | ||
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
Gym- South
5/6 | |
5/6 |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:30am |
Gym- South
| |
3:15pm- 3:30pm |
Gym- South
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Gym- North
| |
4:00pm | vs. Dike-New Hartford CSD
FS will play after in North Gym | |
FS will play after in North Gym | ||
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Oelwein Community Schools |
5:00pm | vs. Dike-New Hartford CSD | |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:40pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. The first round will start at 5 pm. We will wrestle on 1 mat in the high school gymnasium. Round 1: Jesup vs. South Winn Round 2: MV vs. South Winn Round 3: MV vs. Jesup |
The first round will start at 5 pm. We will wrestle on 1 mat in the high school gymnasium. Round 1: Jesup vs. South Winn Round 2: MV vs. South Winn Round 3: MV vs. Jesup | ||
5:15pm | vs. Dike-New Hartford CSD | |
6:15pm | vs. Dike-New Hartford CSD
After Prom Fundraiser | |
After Prom Fundraiser | ||
7:00pm- 7:45pm |
Gym- North
| |
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
Gym- North
| |
7:45pm | vs. Dike-New Hartford CSD
After Prom Fundraiser | |
After Prom Fundraiser |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:30am |
Gym- South
| |
6:00am- 7:15am |
JAC - Open Workout Side
| |
1:15pm- 2:45pm |
Gym- South
6th girls | |
6th girls | ||
1:30pm- 3:30pm |
Gym- North
| |
1:30pm- 3:30pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Gym- North
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Gym- South
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:30am |
Gym- South
Freshman/Sophomore Only | |
Freshman/Sophomore Only | ||
6:00am- 7:30am |
Gym- North
| |
6:00am- 7:15am |
JAC - Open Workout Side
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Gym- South
| |
4:15pm | vs. BMAP Middle | |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:35pm
| vs. Sumner-Fredericksburg
@ Sumner Fred Middle School @ Fredericksburg
|
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Gym- South
| |
6:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Gym- North
| |
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
Gym- South
5/6 | |
5/6 |