Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 11:00am |
JAC
| |
8:00am- 8:00pm |
Gym- North
more.. Boys Tri-Rivers League | |
Boys Tri-Rivers League | ||
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:00am
| vs. Union Community School District |
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:00am
| vs. Oelwein Community Schools |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:00pm- 1:00pm |
Gym- South
| |
1:00pm- 2:30pm |
Gym- South
Baldwin | |
Baldwin | ||
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
Gym- North
Schissel | |
Schissel |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Gym- South
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
JAC - Open Workout Side
| |
4:15pm |
(Date changed from 12-17-19) | vs. North Linn
8th Grade First |
8th Grade First | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:20pm
| vs. Denver Community Schools |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:20pm
| vs. Denver Community Schools |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Gym- South
5-6 Boys | |
5-6 Boys | ||
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:20pm
| vs. Denver Community Schools |
6:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:40pm
| vs. Denver Community Schools |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Gym- North
| |
7:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:40pm
| vs. Denver Community Schools |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:30am |
Gym- South
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Gym- North
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
JAC - Open Workout Side
| |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:55pm
(Time Changed) | vs. Dike-New Hartford CSD |
4:15pm |
(Date Changed to 12-16-19) | vs. North Linn |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:25pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Dike-New Hartford CSD |
5:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:55pm
(Time Changed) | vs. Dike-New Hartford CSD |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Gym- North
3/4 boys | |
3/4 boys | ||
6:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:45pm
| vs. Dike-New Hartford CSD |
7:00pm |
Gym- South
| |
7:00pm |
Gym- South
| |
7:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:45pm
| vs. Dike-New Hartford CSD |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:30am |
Gym- North
| |
6:00am- 7:30am |
Gym- South
| |
6:00am- 7:15am |
JAC - Open Workout Side
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Gym- North
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Gym- South
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
JAC - Open Workout Side
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Gym- South
| |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:50pm
| vs. Hudson |
4:15pm | vs. Hudson | |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:10pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Gym- South
| |
6:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:50pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Gym- North
3/4 Boys | |
3/4 Boys | ||
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
Gym- South
5-6 Boys | |
5-6 Boys |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:30pm- 3:30pm |
Gym- North
| |
1:30pm- 3:00pm |
Gym- South
| |
1:30pm- 3:00pm |
Gym- South
6th girls | |
6th girls | ||
3:30pm- 4:00pm |
Gym- South
Walkthrough | |
Walkthrough | ||
4:00pm | vs. Columbus Catholic | |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
(Date Changed to 01-21-20) | vs. Sumner-Fredericksburg
@ Sumner Fred Middle School @ Fredericksburg
|
5:00pm | vs. Columbus Catholic | |
5:15pm | vs. Columbus Catholic | |
6:15pm | vs. Columbus Catholic | |
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
Gym- North
Shoot- Around | |
Shoot- Around | ||
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
Gym- North
| |
7:45pm | vs. Columbus Catholic |