Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 12:00pm |
Gym- North
| |
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:00am
| vs. Denver Community Schools |
12:00pm- 6:00pm |
Gym- North
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:00pm- 3:00pm |
JAC
Open Cage/throwing | |
Open Cage/throwing | ||
1:00pm- 2:30pm |
Gym- South
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Gym- North
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:30am |
Gym- South
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
4:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Dunkerton |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Columbus Catholic |
4:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Columbus Catholic |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Columbus Catholic |
6:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:50pm
| vs. Columbus Catholic |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Gym- South
5/6 boys | |
5/6 boys | ||
7:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:50pm
| vs. Columbus Catholic |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:30am |
(Cancelled) |
Gym- South
|
6:00am- 7:15am |
JAC - Open Workout Side
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Gym- South
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Gym- North
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
4:15pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-24-20) | vs. BMAP Middle |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:10pm
(Rescheduled from 01-24-20) | vs. Aplington-Parkersburg |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Gym- South
| |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Gym- North
schissel | |
schissel | ||
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:10pm
(Rescheduled from 01-24-20) | vs. Aplington-Parkersburg |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Gym- South
3/4 boys | |
3/4 boys | ||
6:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:25pm
(Rescheduled from 01-24-20) | vs. Aplington-Parkersburg |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Gym- North
| |
7:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:25pm
(Rescheduled from 01-24-20) | vs. Aplington-Parkersburg |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:30am |
Gym- South
| |
6:00am- 7:30am |
Gym- North
| |
6:00am- 7:15am |
JAC - Open Workout Side
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Gym- South
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Gym- North
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Gym- North
more.. Adult 4 on 4 league |
Adult 4 on 4 league |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:15am |
JAC - Open Workout Side
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Gym- South
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
3:45pm- 5:15pm |
JAC
softball | |
softball | ||
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:55pm
| vs. Denver Community Schools
7th and 8th play at the same time. |
7th and 8th play at the same time. | ||
4:15pm | vs. Denver Community Schools | |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Gym- South
| |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Gym- North
| |
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
Gym- South
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 4:00pm |
Gym- South
Walkthrough | |
Walkthrough | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
4:00pm | vs. Union Community School District
JV Boys - 4 pm FS Boys - 5:15 pm NO JV Girls | |
JV Boys - 4 pm FS Boys - 5:15 pm NO JV Girls | ||
5:15pm | vs. Union Community School District
JV Boys - 4 pm FS Boys - 5:15 pm | |
JV Boys - 4 pm FS Boys - 5:15 pm | ||
6:15pm | vs. Union Community School District
Youth Basketball Night | |
Youth Basketball Night | ||
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
Gym- North
Shootaround | |
Shootaround | ||
7:45pm | vs. Union Community School District
Youth Basketball Night | |
Youth Basketball Night | ||
8:00pm- 11:00pm |
Gym- North
| |
8:00pm- 11:00pm |
Gym- North
|