Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
BMAP Gym
| |
2:30pm- 3:30pm |
Oppold Gymnasium
Varsity | |
Varsity | ||
2:40pm- 3:45pm |
HS Commons
Cheer/Dance | |
Cheer/Dance | ||
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
Don Bosco HS
| |
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
Strength & Conditioning Center
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:45pm- 4:30pm |
Strength & Conditioning Center
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
BMAP Gym
| |
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
(Cancelled) | vs. BCLUW
Junior Varsity game Game is in Conrad |
Junior Varsity game Game is in Conrad | ||
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
BMAP Gym
Sailor Nation Girls BB: Coaches Meeting | |
Sailor Nation Girls BB: Coaches Meeting |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:15am- 6:30am |
BMAP Gym
| |
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
BMAP Gym
| |
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
BMAP/CHS Campus
| |
2:45pm- 4:00pm |
Oppold Gymnasium
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Union Community School District |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Oppold Gymnasium
| |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
BMAP Gym
| |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
BMAP Commons
| |
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Sumner Fredericksburg Middle
Lower level matches begin at 6pm |
Lower level matches begin at 6pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:15am- 6:30am |
BMAP Gym
| |
2:25pm- 2:55pm |
HS Commons
| |
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
BMAP/CHS Campus
| |
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
Oppold Gymnasium
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
HS Commons
| |
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
Strength & Conditioning Center
| |
3:15pm- 4:30pm |
BMAP Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
BMAP Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 3:30pm |
Oppold Gymnasium
Varsity | |
Varsity | ||
2:35pm- 4:30pm |
BMAP Gym
Cheer/Dance | |
Cheer/Dance | ||
3:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
(Rescheduled to 10-13-18) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
3:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
(Rescheduled to 10-13-18) | BMAP Middle vs. Dike-New Hartford CSD
Rescheduled to 10-13-18 @ Wartburg College |
Rescheduled to 10-13-18 @ Wartburg College | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
T.J. McLaughlin Field
| |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:10pm
(Date changed from 09-27-18) | vs. Waterloo East |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:10pm
(Date changed from 09-27-18) | vs. Waterloo East |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:50pm
| BMAP Middle vs. Wapsie Valley
@ Main Gym |
4:30pm |
(Time Changed) | Hudson vs. BMAP Middle |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
HS Commons
| |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
BMAP Commons
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:15am- 6:30am |
BMAP Gym
| |
6:00am- 7:00am |
Oppold Gymnasium
Varsity | |
Varsity | ||
9:00am- 11:00am |
South Prairie Lake - CF
| |
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:45pm
| vs. North Fayette Valley
@ NFV High School
Junior Varsity game cancelled |
Junior Varsity game cancelled |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
9:00am- 12:00pm |
Oppold Gymnasium
| |
9:30am | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
(Rescheduled from 10-11-18) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
9:30am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:15am
(Rescheduled from 10-11-18) | BMAP Middle vs. Dike-New Hartford CSD
Rescheduled to 10-13-18 @ Wartburg College |
Rescheduled to 10-13-18 @ Wartburg College | ||
1:00pm- 4:00pm |
Oppold Gymnasium
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:00pm- 2:30pm |
Oppold Gymnasium
Cheer/Dance | |
Cheer/Dance | ||
1:00pm- 6:00pm |
BMAP Commons
Small Groups - 1pm to 2:20pm, 2:20pm to 4pm Whole Group - 4pm to 6pm | |
Small Groups - 1pm to 2:20pm, 2:20pm to 4pm Whole Group - 4pm to 6pm | ||
1:00pm- 3:00pm | ||
1:30pm- 5:00pm |
BMAP Gym
| |
1:30pm |
T.J. McLaughlin Field
5th/6th gr vs North Butler | |
5th/6th gr vs North Butler | ||
2:30pm- 3:30pm |
Oppold Gymnasium
| |
5:00pm- 6:00pm |
Oppold Gymnasium
| |
5:00pm- 6:00pm |
BMAP Gym
|