Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
BMAP Gym
more.. Sailor Nation Girls BB Tnt | ||
Sailor Nation Girls BB Tnt | ||
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:30am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:00pm- 5:30pm |
BMAP Gym
1:00-2:30; 4th, 5th, 6th 2:30-4:00; 7th, 8th 4:00-5:30; 9th, 10th, 11th | |
1:00-2:30; 4th, 5th, 6th 2:30-4:00; 7th, 8th 4:00-5:30; 9th, 10th, 11th |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:30am- 7:00am |
Oppold Gymnasium
| |
2:40pm- 4:45pm |
Oppold Gymnasium
| |
3:30pm |
Strength & Conditioning Center
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:15pm | Union MS vs. BMAP Middle | |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Oppold Gymnasium
| |
6:30pm- 7:45pm |
BMAP Gym
5th gr Boys | |
5th gr Boys |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:15am- 6:30am |
BMAP Gym
| |
2:30pm- 5:45pm |
BMAP Gym
8th Grade - 2:30p to 4:15p 7th Grade - 4:00p to 5:45p | |
8th Grade - 2:30p to 4:15p 7th Grade - 4:00p to 5:45p | ||
2:40pm- 4:00pm | Wrestling | |
Wrestling | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:10pm
| vs. Union Community School District
JV Game |
JV Game | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:10pm
| vs. Union Community School District |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:10pm
| vs. Union Community School District |
6:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:00pm
| vs. Union Community School District |
7:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:00pm
| vs. Union Community School District |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:15am- 6:30am |
BMAP Gym
| |
5:30am- 7:00am |
Oppold Gymnasium
| |
2:30pm- 5:45pm |
BMAP Gym
7th Grade - 2:30p to 4:15p 8th Grade - 4:00p to 5:45p | |
7th Grade - 2:30p to 4:15p 8th Grade - 4:00p to 5:45p | ||
3:15pm- 4:30pm | Basketball - BMAP 3:15 to 3:50 - HS 3:45 to 4:30 | |
Basketball - BMAP 3:15 to 3:50 - HS 3:45 to 4:30 | ||
3:15pm- 4:30pm |
Oppold Gymnasium
| |
3:30pm |
Strength & Conditioning Center
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:45pm- 6:15pm |
Oppold Gymnasium
| |
8:00pm- 10:00pm | @ Cedar Rapids | |
@ Cedar Rapids |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:30am- 7:00am |
Oppold Gymnasium
| |
2:40pm- 4:00pm | All Star Tryout Video | |
All Star Tryout Video | ||
2:40pm- 4:45pm |
BMAP Gym
Pictures at 2:20 | |
Pictures at 2:20 | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:30pm |
Strength & Conditioning Center
| |
4:00pm | vs. Peet
9th grade Boys | |
9th grade Boys | ||
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| BMAP Middle vs. Hudson |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| Multiple Schools.. vs. G-R JH |
6:00pm- 8:30pm |
FRC Lab - Shop Room #11
| |
6:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Main Gym |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
BMAP Gym
more.. 8th Grade - 2:30p to 4:00p - CHS Gym 7th Grade - 2:30p to 4:00p - BMAP Gym | |
8th Grade - 2:30p to 4:00p - CHS Gym 7th Grade - 2:30p to 4:00p - BMAP Gym | ||
3:45pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Forest City
@ Cadilac Lanes, Waterloo
|
4:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:30pm | vs. Sumner-Fredericksburg
Junior Varsity Game | |
Junior Varsity Game | ||
4:30pm | vs. Sumner-Fredericksburg | |
5:00pm- 8:45pm |
HS Commons
Set up at 1pm | |
Set up at 1pm | ||
5:45pm | vs. Sumner-Fredericksburg | |
6:15pm | vs. Sumner-Fredericksburg | |
7:45pm | vs. Sumner-Fredericksburg |