Columbus Catholic

Columbus Catholic

Friday, November 1, 2019
TimeEventDetails
6:00am- 7:00amStrength and Conditioning
Strength & Conditioning Center location

9, JV, Var Volleyball

9, JV, Var Volleyball

2:30pm- 5:00pmBMAP Play Practice
BMAP Commons location

Crew: 2:30 - 3:30 Cast: 3:35 - 5:00

Crew: 2:30 - 3:30 Cast: 3:35 - 5:00

2:35pm7/8th Grade Cross Country Practice

Meet in coach's room

Meet in coach's room

2:35pm- 3:15pmStrength and Conditioning
Strength & Conditioning Center location

Off season & 7/8 Football 

Off season & 7/8 Football 

4:00pm- 4:30pmStrength and Conditioning
Strength & Conditioning Center location

7th Volleyball

7th Volleyball

4:00pm- 6:00pmWrestling Practice

BMAP

BMAP

4:30pm- 5:00pmStrength and Conditioning
Strength & Conditioning Center location

8th Volleyball

8th Volleyball

Saturday, November 2, 2019
TimeEventDetails
8:00am- 10:00amSailor Nation Girls Basketball Open Gym
Oppold Gymnasium location
Sunday, November 3, 2019
TimeEventDetails
Coffee Shop
BMAP Commons location

Set up: 12-3pm Show: 6-8pm Clean up: 8-9:30pm

Set up: 12-3pm Show: 6-8pm Clean up: 8-9:30pm

2:00pm- 5:00pmDance Team Practice
BMAP Gym location
5:30pmGirls Basketball Open Gym
Oppold Gymnasium location
Monday, November 4, 2019
TimeEventDetails
2:30pm- 5:00pmBMAP Play Practice
BMAP Commons location

Crew: 2:30 - 3:30 Cast: 3:35 - 5:00

Crew: 2:30 - 3:30 Cast: 3:35 - 5:00

4:00pm- 6:00pmWrestling Practice

BMAP

BMAP

6:30pm5-6th Gr. Sailor Nation Girls Basketball
BMAP Gym location
Tuesday, November 5, 2019
TimeEventDetails
5:15am- 6:30amDance Team Practice
BMAP Gym location
2:30pm- 5:00pmBMAP Play Practice
BMAP Commons location

Cast: 3:00 - 5:00

Cast: 3:00 - 5:00

4:00pm- 6:00pmWrestling Practice

BMAP

BMAP

4:15pmWrestling: JH Meetvs. Maquoketa, West Delaware Middle School
6:30pm- 8:00pm3rd-4th grade Sailor Nation Girls Basketball
BMAP Gym location
Wednesday, November 6, 2019
TimeEventDetails
4:00pm- 6:00pmWrestling Practice

BMAP

BMAP

Thursday, November 7, 2019
TimeEventDetails
5:15am- 6:30amDance Team Practice
BMAP Gym location
2:30pm- 5:00pmBMAP Play Practice
BMAP Commons location

Crew: 2:30 - 3:30 Cast: 3:35 - 5:00

Crew: 2:30 - 3:30 Cast: 3:35 - 5:00

4:00pm- 6:00pmWrestling Practice

BMAP

BMAP

6:30pm- 8:00pm3rd-4th grade Sailor Nation Girls Basketball
BMAP Gym location
7:30pm- 8:45pm5-6th Gr. Sailor Nation Girls Basketball
Oppold Gymnasium location