Skip to content
Columbus Catholic
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Coaches
Today
January 2021
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
4:00pm
BB: G/JV
@Apington Parkersburg High School
4:00pm
BB: B/JV
@Apington Parkersburg High School
5:00pm
BB: G/9th/10th
@Apington Parkersburg High School
5:00pm
BB: B/9th/10th
@Apington Parkersburg High School
6:15pm
BB: G/Var
@Apington Parkersburg High School
7:45pm
BB: B/Var
@Apington Parkersburg High School
6
7
6:15pm
WR: HS
@Sumner Fredericksburg, Sumner HS
8
4:00pm
BB: G/JV
@Columbus Catholic High School
Oppold Gymnasium
4:00pm
BB: B/JV
@Columbus Catholic High School
BMAP Gym
4:00pm
Bowling: HS
@Panther Lanes
1 Spectator per Bowler
5:00pm
BB: G/9th/10th
@Columbus Catholic High School
5:00pm
BB: B/9th/10th
@Blessed Maria Assunta Pallotta (BMAP) Middle School
BMAP Gym
6:15pm
BB: G/Var
@Columbus Catholic High School
Oppold Gymnasium
7:45pm
BB: B/Var
@Columbus Catholic High School
Oppold Gymnasium
9
9:00am
WR: HS
@Tripoli High School
3:00pm
BB: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Columbus Catholic High School
Oppold Gymnasium
3:00pm
BB: G/Var
(Changed)
@Columbus Catholic High School
Oppold Gymnasium
10
11
12
4:15pm
BB: B/JH
@Don Bosco Catholic High School
4:30pm
BB: G/JV
@Union - Main Gym
4:30pm
BB: B/JV
@Union - Main Gym
5:45pm
BB: B/9th/10th
@Union - Main Gym
6:15pm
BB: G/Var
@Union - Main Gym
7:45pm
BB: B/Var
@Union - Main Gym
13
14
15
3:45pm
Bowling: HS
@Cadilac Lanes, Waterloo
4:30pm
BB: G/JV
@Columbus Catholic High School
Oppold Gymnasium
4:30pm
BB: B/JV
@Columbus Catholic High School
BMAP Gym
5:45pm
BB: B/9th/10th
@Blessed Maria Assunta Pallotta (BMAP) Middle School
BMAP Gym
6:15pm
BB: G/Var
@Columbus Catholic High School
Oppold Gymnasium
7:45pm
BB: B/Var
@Columbus Catholic High School
Oppold Gymnasium
Dance team performance at halftime
16
9:00am
WR: HS
@Independence High School
JV
9:30am
WR: HS
@Hudson High School
11:30am
BB: G/9th/10th
@Waterloo East High School
1:00pm
BB: B/9th/10th
@Waterloo East High School
2:45pm
BB: G/JV
@Waterloo East High School
4:15pm
BB: B/JV
@Waterloo East High School
5:45pm
BB: G/Var
@Waterloo East High School
7:15pm
BB: B/Var
@Waterloo East High School
17
18
4:15pm
BB: B/JH
@Aplington-Parkersburg Middle School
@ Aplington
4:30pm
BB: G/JV
@Columbus Catholic High School
Oppold Gymnasium
4:30pm
BB: B/JV
@Columbus Catholic High School
BMAP Gym
5:45pm
BB: B/9th/10th
@Blessed Maria Assunta Pallotta (BMAP) Middle School
BMAP Gym
6:15pm
BB: G/Var
@Columbus Catholic High School
Oppold Gymnasium
7:45pm
BB: B/Var
@Columbus Catholic High School
Oppold Gymnasium
19
4:15pm
BB: B/JH
@Dike-New Hartford Junior High School
@ New Hartford
6:15pm
WR: HS
@East Marshall High School
Rescheduled from 1/14
20
21
4:00pm
BB: G/JV
@Columbus Catholic High School
Oppold Gymnasium
5:00pm
BB: B/JV
@Columbus Catholic High School
5:45pm
BB: B/9th/10th
(Cancelled)
@Blessed Maria Assunta Pallotta (BMAP) Middle School
BMAP Gym
6:15pm
BB: G/Var
@Columbus Catholic High School
Oppold Gymnasium
6:15pm
WR: HS
@Blessed Maria Assunta Pallotta (BMAP) Middle School
8:00pm
BB: B/Var
@Columbus Catholic High School
Oppold Gymnasium
22
4:00pm
Bowling: HS
@Thunder Lanes - Sumner, IA
No Spectators Allowed
4:15pm
BB: B/JH
@Blessed Maria Assunta Pallotta (BMAP) Middle School
BMAP Gym
4:30pm
BB: G/JV
@Main Gym
5:00pm
BB: B/JV
@Main Gym
5:45pm
BB: B/9th/10th
@Main Gym
6:15pm
BB: G/Var
@Main Gym
7:45pm
BB: B/Var
@Main Gym
23
10:00am
WR: HS
@North Tama High School
12:00pm
BB: G/9th/10th
@Columbus Catholic High School
24
25
4:15pm
BB: B/JH
(Rescheduled)
@Blessed Maria Assunta Pallotta (BMAP) Middle School
BMAP Gym
26
4:30pm
BB: G/JV
(Postponed)
@Columbus Catholic High School
Oppold Gymnasium
4:30pm
BB: B/JV
(Postponed)
@Columbus Catholic High School
BMAP Gym
5:30pm
WR: HS
(Cancelled)
@Jesup High School
5:45pm
BB: B/9th/10th
(Postponed)
@Blessed Maria Assunta Pallotta (BMAP) Middle School
6:15pm
BB: G/Var
(Postponed)
@Columbus Catholic High School
Oppold Gymnasium
7:45pm
BB: B/Var
(Postponed)
@Columbus Catholic High School
Oppold Gymnasium
27
28
4:15pm
BB: B/JH
@Sumner-Fredericksburg Middle School
@ Fredericksburg
4:30pm
BB: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Columbus Catholic High School
Oppold Gymnasium
4:30pm
BB: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Columbus Catholic High School
BMAP Gym
4:30pm
WR: HS
@AGWSR High School
5:45pm
BB: B/9th/10th
(Rescheduled)
@Blessed Maria Assunta Pallotta (BMAP) Middle School
6:15pm
BB: G/Var
(Rescheduled)
@Columbus Catholic High School
Oppold Gymnasium
7:45pm
BB: B/Var
(Rescheduled)
@Columbus Catholic High School
Oppold Gymnasium
29
4:00pm
Bowling: HS
@Lilac Lanes
No Spectators Allowed
30
9:00am
BB: B/9th/10th
@Waterloo West High School
10:00am
WR: HS
(Cancelled)
@S-F High School (Sumner)
10:30am
BB: G/9th/10th
@Waterloo West High School
1:00pm
Bowling: HS
(Postponed)
@Cadilac Lanes, Waterloo
Team
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Var/JV
-All-
Var/JV
BMAP
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?