North Iowa Cedar League Login Here  
Member Schools Conference
 
CalendarRosters
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Saturday, Dec 14, 2019
Time Event Location Details
9:00am Wrestling: Var Tournament Dike-New Hartford CSD vs. Aplington-Parkersburg @ Aplington-Parkersburg High School 
9:00am Wrestling: HS Tournament Multiple Schools vs. Nashua-Plainfield @ Nashua-Plainfield High School 
9:00am Wrestling: Var Tournament Hudson vs. Nashua-Plainfield @ Nashua-Plainfield High School 
9:00am Wrestling: HS Tournament West Marshall vs. Saydel Community Schools @ Saydel High School 
9:00am Wrestling: HS JV Tournament Jesup Community Schools vs. Union Community School District @ Union High School 
9:00am Wrestling: HS JV Tournament Multiple Schools vs. Union Community School District @ Union High School 
10:00am Wrestling: HS Tournament South Hardin vs. Central Springs @ Central Springs High School 
10:00am Wrestling: HS Tournament Multiple Schools vs. Central Springs @ Central Springs High School 
10:00am Wrestling:Boys Var Invitational Denver Community Schools vs. Emmetsburg Community Schools @ Emmetsburg Community School 
10:00am Wrestling: HS Tournament East Marshall vs. Grinnell @ Grinnell High School 
10:00am Wrestling: Var Invitational Multiple Schools vs. Mount Vernon @ Mount Vernon High School 
10:00am Wrestling: HS Tournament Jesup Community Schools vs. Oelwein @ Oelwein High School 
10:30am Wrestling: Var Invitational AGWSR High School vs. Aplington-Parkersburg @ Aplington-Parkersburg High School 
2:00pm Basketball:Girls JV/Var JV/Var North Tama vs. BCLUW @ BCLUW High School 
3:00pm Basketball:Boys Var JV/Var West Marshall vs. Colo-NESCO @ Colo-NESCO High School 
3:00pm Basketball:Boys JV JV/Var West Marshall vs. Colo-NESCO @ Colo-NESCO High School 
4:00pm Basketball:Boys JV Game East Marshall vs. BGM @ BGM High School 
4:00pm Basketball:Girls Var Game East Marshall vs. BGM @ BGM High School 
4:00pm Basketball:Girls JV JV/Var South Winneshiek vs. Denver Community Schools @ Cyclone Center 
5:00pm Basketball:Boys Var JV/Var North Tama vs. BCLUW @ BCLUW High School 
5:00pm Basketball:Girls JV Game East Marshall vs. BGM @ BGM High School 
5:15pm Basketball:Girls Var JV/Var South Winneshiek vs. Denver Community Schools @ Cyclone Center 
5:30pm Basketball:Boys Var Game East Marshall vs. BGM @ BGM High School 

     


      View:   
December  2019
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31 1 2 3 4
 
View Schedules: