Wapsie Valley

Wapsie Valley

1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 2
  • 3
    4:00pm
    @Wapsie Valley High School
    4:15pm
    @Wapsie Valley High School
    4:15pm
    @Wapsie Valley High School
    4:15pm
    @Dike-New Hartford Junior High School
    4:15pm
    @Dike-New Hartford Junior High School
    4:30pm
    @Wapsie Valley High School
    6:15pm
    @Wapsie Valley High School
    7:45pm
    @Wapsie Valley High School
  • 4
    6:15pm
    @Wapsie Valley High School
    7:30pm
    @Wapsie Valley High School
  • 5
  • 6
    4:00pm
    @Wapsie Valley High School
    4:00pm
    @Wapsie Valley High School
    4:00pm
    @Dike-New Hartford Junior High School
    4:15pm
    @Wapsie Valley High School
    4:15pm
    @Blessed Maria Assunta Pallotta Middle School
    4:15pm
    @Dike-New Hartford Junior High School
    In New Hartford
    4:15pm
    @Dike-New Hartford Junior High School
    4:15pm
    @Dike-New Hartford Junior High School
    4:30pm
    @Wapsie Valley High School
    4:30pm
    @Wapsie Valley High School
    9/10 game to follow JV boys game - they will play 2 qtrs or whatever time allows for but 2 qtrs. is max
    6:15pm
    @Wapsie Valley High School
    6:15pm
    @Wapsie Valley High School
    4:00 2 Qtrs JV Girls 4:30 4 Qtrs JV Boys followed by 2 Qtrs of 9-10 boys 6:15 Varsity Girls followed by Varsity Boys
    7:30pm
    @Wapsie Valley High School
    4:00 2 Qtrs JV Girls 4:30 4 Qtrs JV Boys followed by 2 Qtrs of 9-10 boys 6:15 Varsity Girls followed by Varsity Boys
    7:45pm
    @Wapsie Valley High School
  • 7
    4:00pm
    @Wapsie Valley High School
    4:00pm
    @Wapsie Valley High School
    4:30pm
    @Wapsie Valley High School
    5:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Wapsie Valley High School
    5:15pm
    (Changed)
    @Wapsie Valley High School
    6:15pm
    @Wapsie Valley High School
    6:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Wapsie Valley High School
    7:45pm
    @Wapsie Valley High School
    7:45pm
    @Wapsie Valley High School
  • 8
    12:00pm
    @MFL MarMac High School
  • 16
  • 17
    TBD
    @Oelwein Middle School
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
    6:30pm
    @Alburnett High School
    IHSAA Class 1A District 6 - Quarterfinal
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
    8:00pm
    @Alburnett High School
    IHSAA Class 1A District 6 - Semifinal
  • 26
  • 27
    7:00pm
    @Union High School
    IHSAA Class 1A District 6 - Final
  • 28
  • 29
    7:00pm
    @Cedar Rapids Prairie High School
    IHSAA Class 1A Substate 3 - Final
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7